Zoek een les

Rooster

za

10

za apr.

zo

11

zo apr.

ma

12

ma apr.

di

13

di apr.

wo

14

wo apr.

do

15

do apr.

vr

16

vr apr.

TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:30 - 10:45
Strong Flow (ENG)
Daniela Agius
Afgelopen
10:00 - 11:15
Kundalini Yoga
Maaike Aker
Afgelopen
11:15 - 12:30
Yin/Yang
Deborah de Rooij
Afgelopen
09:30
75 min
Strong Flow (ENG)
Afgelopen • Daniela Agius
10:00
75 min
Kundalini Yoga
Afgelopen • Maaike Aker
11:15
75 min
Yin/Yang
Afgelopen • Deborah de Rooij
ZONDAG

11

APRIL
TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:30 - 10:45
Yin Yoga
Ingrid Groot
Beschikbare plaatsen
11:15 - 12:30
Sunday Wake-up Flow
Joep Hardendood
Beschikbare plaatsen
13:00 - 14:15
Rug, Nek, Schouders
Marcel Remmé
Beschikbare plaatsen
09:30
75 min
Yin Yoga
Ingrid Groot
11:15
75 min
Sunday Wake-up Flow
Joep Hardendood
13:00
75 min
Rug, Nek, Schouders
Marcel Remmé
MAANDAG

12

APRIL
TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:00 - 10:15
Vinyasa & Pranayama (ENG)
Daniela Agius
Beschikbare plaatsen
11:30 - 12:45
Stress Relief
Dewi Vrenegoor
Beschikbare plaatsen
18:45 - 20:00
Vinyasa Basic
Marieke Hulst
Beschikbare plaatsen
19:30 - 20:45
Relax Flow & Face Yoga
Debbie van Leeuwen
Beschikbare plaatsen
20:30 - 21:45
Mindful Yoga & Meditatie
Myrna van Kemenade
Beschikbare plaatsen
09:00
75 min
Vinyasa & Pranayama (ENG)
Daniela Agius
11:30
75 min
Stress Relief
Dewi Vrenegoor
18:45
75 min
Vinyasa Basic
Marieke Hulst
19:30
75 min
Relax Flow & Face Yoga
Debbie van Leeuwen
20:30
75 min
Mindful Yoga & Meditatie
Myrna van Kemenade
DINSDAG

13

APRIL
TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:30 - 10:45
Relax Flow
Marieke Hulst
Beschikbare plaatsen
10:00 - 11:15
Yin Yoga
Lonneke de Best
Beschikbare plaatsen
18:30 - 19:45
Strong Flow (ENG)
Daniela Agius
Beschikbare plaatsen
18:45 - 20:00
Rug, Nek, Schouders
Hanneke Norbruis
Beschikbare plaatsen
20:15 - 21:30
Basic Flow
Debbie van Leeuwen
Beschikbare plaatsen
20:30 - 21:45
Yin Yoga
Tamar Tieleman-van 't Veld
Beschikbare plaatsen
09:30
75 min
Relax Flow
Marieke Hulst
10:00
75 min
Yin Yoga
Lonneke de Best
18:30
75 min
Strong Flow (ENG)
Daniela Agius
18:45
75 min
Rug, Nek, Schouders
Hanneke Norbruis
20:15
75 min
Basic Flow
Debbie van Leeuwen
20:30
75 min
Yin Yoga
Tamar Tieleman-van 't Veld
WOENSDAG

14

APRIL
TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:00 - 10:15
Relax Flow
Marieke Hulst
Beschikbare plaatsen
10:00 - 11:15
Qigong
Yvonne Alefs
Beschikbare plaatsen
Boek nu
19:15 - 20:30
Vinyasa
Marieke Hulst
Beschikbare plaatsen
19:30 - 20:45
Kundalini Yoga
Maaike Aker
Beschikbare plaatsen
09:00
75 min
Relax Flow
Marieke Hulst
10:00
75 min
Qigong
Yvonne Alefs
19:15
75 min
Vinyasa
Marieke Hulst
19:30
75 min
Kundalini Yoga
Maaike Aker
DONDERDAG

15

APRIL
TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:00 - 10:15
Rug, Nek, Schouders
Nadia Stavast
Beschikbare plaatsen
18:45 - 20:00
Yoga voor Slaap
Sabine Geers
Beschikbare plaatsen
19:00 - 20:15
Vinyasa Basic
Naomi van der Werff
Beschikbare plaatsen
20:30 - 21:45
Yin Yoga
Naomi van der Werff
Beschikbare plaatsen
09:00
75 min
Rug, Nek, Schouders
Nadia Stavast
18:45
75 min
Yoga voor Slaap
Sabine Geers
19:00
75 min
Vinyasa Basic
Naomi van der Werff
20:30
75 min
Yin Yoga
Naomi van der Werff
VRIJDAG

16

APRIL
TIJDKLASDOCENTBESCHIKBAARHEIDACTIES
09:00 - 10:15
Vinyasa
Myrna van Kemenade
Beschikbare plaatsen
10:45 - 12:00
Yin/Yang
Marieke Hulst
Beschikbare plaatsen
16:00 - 17:00
Ashtanga (ENG)
Daniela Agius
Beschikbare plaatsen
19:00 - 20:15
Relax Flow
Joep Hardendood
Beschikbare plaatsen
09:00
75 min
Vinyasa
Myrna van Kemenade
10:45
75 min
Yin/Yang
Marieke Hulst
16:00
60 min
Ashtanga (ENG)
Daniela Agius
19:00
75 min
Relax Flow
Joep Hardendood